简体 / 繁体 / EN

返回列表

Optical Transceiver

100G CWDM4 2km S-QSFP Optical Transceiver

规格:

◆ IEEE802.3 bm: Physical Layer Specifications and Management Parameters?
◆ 100G CWDM4 MSA compliant?
◆ SFF-8661: Pluggable Module compliant?
◆ SFF-8636: Management Interface compliant?
◆ SFF-8679: Electrical interface support
◆ RoHS6: Enviroment Safty compliant?
◆ Class 1 Laser Product compliant

产品特性:

◆ Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor with Dual LC connector?
◆ Up to 2km transmission with single-mode fiber?
◆ Operating data rate: 25.78125 Gb/s (typ.) per channel
◆ 4xCWDM DFB Laser/PIN Photo Detector?
◆ Low power dissipation: <3.5W (max.)?
◆ Operating case temperature range: 0℃ to 70℃
XML 地图 | Sitemap 地图